Skip to main content
1001 Liberdades

1001 Liberdades

By Fatuquinha, Fátima Abreu

Published by Clube de Autores

Portuguese 181 pages 2026 ISBN 3410002084088
Estimated reading time: 3 h 19 min
PDF

About this book

Baseado no livro antigo das 1001 Noites, esse, possuí tema contemporâneo, erótico e de conteúdo diverso, alternando com poesias. Apaixone-se!

Availability

1001 Liberdades is available as PDF at 4 online bookshops. Bookshops carrying it include Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento, Martins Fontes Paulista, Ebooks Agustin. Buy it directly from its publisher at Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento, Martins Fontes Paulista.

Genres

Language
Portuguese
Share

Frequently asked questions

In what formats is 1001 Liberdades available?
1001 Liberdades is available as PDF at 4 online bookshops.
Where can I buy 1001 Liberdades?
You can buy 1001 Liberdades at Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento, Martins Fontes Paulista, Ebooks Agustin. Compare every option in the list on this page.
How long does it take to read 1001 Liberdades?
At an average reading pace, 1001 Liberdades takes about 3 h 19 min to read (181 pages).

Ratings & reviews

No ratings yet. Be the first to review this book.

Sign in to rate and review this book.

Comments

Sign in to join the conversation.

No comments yet.