Economia de libertação
Published by Conhecer
Available at 2 bookshops
Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento
🇧🇷
Visit store →
Sold directly by the independent publisher Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento
About this book
Availability
Economia de libertação is available as PDF at 2 online bookshops. Bookshops carrying it include Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento, Martins Fontes Paulista. Buy it directly from its publisher at Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento, Martins Fontes Paulista.
- Language
- Portuguese
Frequently asked questions
- In what formats is Economia de libertação available?
- Economia de libertação is available as PDF at 2 online bookshops.
- Where can I buy Economia de libertação?
- You can buy Economia de libertação at Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento, Martins Fontes Paulista. Compare every option in the list on this page.
- How long does it take to read Economia de libertação?
- At an average reading pace, Economia de libertação takes about 12 h 52 min to read (702 pages).
Ratings & reviews
No ratings yet. Be the first to review this book.
Sign in to rate and review this book.
You might also like
Networking em uma semana
Straw, Alison, Michel, Dena
Informalidad laboral en Colombia 1988–2000
Uribe, José Ignacio
Gestión de la documentación de constitución y de contratación de la empresa. ADGG0308
Chicano Tejada, Ester
Liderazgo
Rigueiro Iaccarino, Angie
Economía del espíritu
Ortmann, Dorothea
Marketing online: del marketing tradicional al e-marketing
Accerto