Finnisch-Ugrische Mitteilungen Band 26/27
By Widmer, Anna
Published by Helmut Buske Verlag
German
269 pages
2025
ISBN 9783967695243
Estimated reading time: 4 h 56 min
PDF
Buy at Sanborns Ebooks
🇲🇽
Available at 1 bookshops
About this book
Herausgegeben von Cornelius Hasselblatt und Beata Wagner-Nagy. Begründet von István Futaky.
In den seit 1977 erscheinenden Finnisch-Ugrischen Mitteilungen werden Aufsätze und Berichte aus dem gesamten Bereich der Finnougristik (Uralistik), Materialien und Beiträge zu deren Wissenschaftsgeschichte sowie Besprechungen von Neuerscheinungen publiziert.
Availability
Finnisch-Ugrische Mitteilungen Band 26/27 is available as PDF at 1 online bookshop.
- Language
- German
Share
Frequently asked questions
- In what formats is Finnisch-Ugrische Mitteilungen Band 26/27 available?
- Finnisch-Ugrische Mitteilungen Band 26/27 is available as PDF at 1 online bookshop.
- Where can I buy Finnisch-Ugrische Mitteilungen Band 26/27?
- You can buy Finnisch-Ugrische Mitteilungen Band 26/27 at Sanborns Ebooks. Compare every option in the list on this page.
- How long does it take to read Finnisch-Ugrische Mitteilungen Band 26/27?
- At an average reading pace, Finnisch-Ugrische Mitteilungen Band 26/27 takes about 4 h 56 min to read (269 pages).
Ratings & reviews
No ratings yet. Be the first to review this book.
Sign in to rate and review this book.