La afrocolombianidad como respuesta al racismo
By Asprilla Mosquera, Francisco Adelmo
Published by Universidad del Valle
Available at 22 bookshops
Alpha Books
🇨🇴
Visit store →
About this book
Availability
La afrocolombianidad como respuesta al racismo is available as PDF at 22 online bookshops. Bookshops carrying it include Alpha Books, Bajalibros Argentina, Bajalibros Colombia.
Genres
- Language
- Spanish
Frequently asked questions
- In what formats is La afrocolombianidad como respuesta al racismo available?
- La afrocolombianidad como respuesta al racismo is available as PDF at 22 online bookshops.
- Where can I buy La afrocolombianidad como respuesta al racismo?
- You can buy La afrocolombianidad como respuesta al racismo at Alpha Books, Bajalibros Argentina, Bajalibros Colombia. Compare every option in the list on this page.
- How long does it take to read La afrocolombianidad como respuesta al racismo?
- At an average reading pace, La afrocolombianidad como respuesta al racismo takes about 3 h 44 min to read (204 pages).
Ratings & reviews
No ratings yet. Be the first to review this book.
Sign in to rate and review this book.
You might also like
Conceptos y técnicas básicas del análisis demográfico
González, Alejandro
Entre Versos e Protestos: Saberes Periféricos de (Re)existência
Gonsalgo, Jonas
Polícia, Justiça e Prisões: Estudos Históricos
Cesar, Tiago da Silva, Olmo, Pedro Oliver, Bretas, Marcos Luiz
Moeda, Teoria da Regulação e sua Inserção na Formação da Política Monetária no Brasil
Oliveira, Marcelo Cavalcante Faria de
Exploring Data Production in Motion
Rantala, Teija
Proyecto y metodología de investigación
Marisa D´Aquino - Viviana Barrón