Manual de trombosis y terapia antitrombótica
By García-Frade Ruiz, Luis Fernando
Published by Editorial Alfil
Available at 21 bookshops
Alpha Books
🇨🇴
Visit store →
About this book
Availability
Manual de trombosis y terapia antitrombótica is available as PDF at 21 online bookshops. Bookshops carrying it include Alpha Books, Bajalibros Argentina, Bajalibros Colombia.
- Language
- Spanish
Frequently asked questions
- In what formats is Manual de trombosis y terapia antitrombótica available?
- Manual de trombosis y terapia antitrombótica is available as PDF at 21 online bookshops.
- Where can I buy Manual de trombosis y terapia antitrombótica?
- You can buy Manual de trombosis y terapia antitrombótica at Alpha Books, Bajalibros Argentina, Bajalibros Colombia. Compare every option in the list on this page.
- How long does it take to read Manual de trombosis y terapia antitrombótica?
- At an average reading pace, Manual de trombosis y terapia antitrombótica takes about 7 h 49 min to read (426 pages).
Ratings & reviews
No ratings yet. Be the first to review this book.
Sign in to rate and review this book.
You might also like
Obesidad en Chile
Francisco Mardones (editor), Pilar Arnaiz(coeditora), Salesa Barja(coeditora), Pedro Rosso (coeditor)
Envejecer en el siglo XXI
Palacios-Sánchez, Leonardo, Jiménez Rojas, Paula Andrea, Johnson Arciniegas, Natalia, García López, Claudia Mónica, Roa Vargas, Vivian Andrea, Castro Fuentes, María Camila, Padilla-Muñoz, Andrea, García-Otálora, Michel-Andrés, Atehortúa, Nicolás, Buitrago, María Camila, Calderón Ospina, Carlos-Alberto, Talero Gutiérrez, Claudia, Manrique Niño, Julián A, Charry Sánchez, Jesús David, Pinto Bustamante, Boris Julián, Luque Bernal, Ricardo Miguel, Villamil Duarte, Angy Carolina, Cediel Becerra, Juan Fernando, Rovira Rodríguez, Darys Daniela
Hepatología clínica CMG 4
Yamamoto Furusho, Jesús Kazuo, Castro Narro, Graciela Elia, Higuera de la Tijera, María Fátima, Lira Pedrín, Marco Antonio
Trauma de alta energía
Aviña Valencia, Jorge Arturo, Gallardo García, Graciela
El ABC de la medicina interna 2012
Rosa Palpacelli, María, MORENO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO, Jáuregui Camargo, Laura, Halabe Cherem, José
Curso De Terapias Integrativas
Rodrigues, Rômulo B.