Skip to main content
Razá Ila'áh

Razá Ila'áh

By Qadësh, Bën Mähren

Published by Clube de Autores

Portuguese 154 pages 2020 ISBN 3410003124905
Estimated reading time: 2 h 49 min
PDF

About this book

Orações Cabalísticas é um livro de Preces Cabalísticas que preparei em 2006 e que era usado em nossa antiga comunidade mística. Possui orações da Cabalá em português, transliteradas e com meditações em hebraico. Eu o diagramei novamente e acrescentei novas meditações que irão ajudar aqueles que gostariam de fazer a conexão de suas almas com o todo divino. Neste livro as preces são acompanhadas dos seus segredos que irão elevar a consciência do praticante lhe dando compreensão.

Availability

Razá Ila'áh is available as PDF at 3 online bookshops. Bookshops carrying it include Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento, Martins Fontes Paulista, Sanborns Ebooks. Buy it directly from its publisher at Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento, Martins Fontes Paulista.

Genres

Language
Portuguese
Share

Frequently asked questions

In what formats is Razá Ila'áh available?
Razá Ila'áh is available as PDF at 3 online bookshops.
Where can I buy Razá Ila'áh?
You can buy Razá Ila'áh at Disal - Distribuidora de Conhecimento, Martins Fontes Paulista, Sanborns Ebooks. Compare every option in the list on this page.
How long does it take to read Razá Ila'áh?
At an average reading pace, Razá Ila'áh takes about 2 h 49 min to read (154 pages).

Ratings & reviews

No ratings yet. Be the first to review this book.

Sign in to rate and review this book.

Comments

Sign in to join the conversation.

No comments yet.