Skip to main content
Teatro Escolar Representable 3

Teatro Escolar Representable 3

By Juan Andrés Piña

Published by Zig-Zag

Spanish 2015 ISBN 9789561221406
8 readers on Publica.la bookshops Readers spend an average of 20 min with this book
eBook

About this book

Cómpralo en papel Esta tercera selección de teatro escolar representable posee obras imprescindibles de autores chilenos como Mateo Martínez, Daniel de la Vega, Acevedo Hernández, Armando Moock, Luis Alberto Heiremans y Jorge Díaz.

Availability

Teatro Escolar Representable 3 is available as eBook at 1 online bookshop. Buy it directly from its publisher at Tienda Libros Digitales Zig-Zag.

Language
Spanish
Share

Frequently asked questions

In what formats is Teatro Escolar Representable 3 available?
Teatro Escolar Representable 3 is available as eBook at 1 online bookshop.
Where can I buy Teatro Escolar Representable 3?
You can buy Teatro Escolar Representable 3 at Tienda Libros Digitales Zig-Zag. Compare every option in the list on this page.
How long does it take to read Teatro Escolar Representable 3?
Readers on Publica.la bookshops spend about 20 min with Teatro Escolar Representable 3 on average.

Ratings & reviews

No ratings yet. Be the first to review this book.

Sign in to rate and review this book.

Comments

Sign in to join the conversation.

No comments yet.