Tratado Práctico del Derecho del Trabajo - Sergio Omar Rodríguez
Published by Ediciones DyD
Available at 1 bookshops
Sold directly by the independent publisher Ediciones DyD
Availability
Tratado Práctico del Derecho del Trabajo - Sergio Omar Rodríguez is available as PDF at 1 online bookshop. Buy it directly from its publisher at Ediciones DyD.
- Language
- Spanish
Readers also read
Frequently asked questions
- In what formats is Tratado Práctico del Derecho del Trabajo - Sergio Omar Rodríguez available?
- Tratado Práctico del Derecho del Trabajo - Sergio Omar Rodríguez is available as PDF at 1 online bookshop.
- Where can I buy Tratado Práctico del Derecho del Trabajo - Sergio Omar Rodríguez?
- You can buy Tratado Práctico del Derecho del Trabajo - Sergio Omar Rodríguez at Ediciones DyD. Compare every option in the list on this page.
- How long does it take to read Tratado Práctico del Derecho del Trabajo - Sergio Omar Rodríguez?
- Readers on Publica.la bookshops spend about 55 min with Tratado Práctico del Derecho del Trabajo - Sergio Omar Rodríguez on average.
Ratings & reviews
No ratings yet. Be the first to review this book.
Sign in to rate and review this book.
You might also like
El Intercambio Epistolar Laboral
Rodríguez Sergio Omar
La Demanda Laboral
Rodríguez Sergio Omar
El Teletrabajo en el Ordenamiento Jurídico Argentino. Volumen I
TORTI CERQUETTI Patricio Jorge, ALLONA Ana, BARBIER Nicolás, CARBALLADA Gonzalo, Carnota, Walter F., CERUTTI Juan Carlos, Chiesa Juan Pablo, CUARTANGO Oscar Antonio, CUERVO Mónica E., DE DIEGO Natalia Gimena, DIAZ Viviana L., ERRICOLO Marcelo L., ESPÍNOLA SÁNCHEZ Eliza C., FRAY Karen Lorena, GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ María del Pilar, GONZÁLEZ SABORIDO Juan Bautista, IVANEGA Miriam M., LANGER Natalia, LÓPEZ VIANA Ignacio, MACORETTA Cora S., MORELLI Martín, MUGNI Juan Abel, OTERO Wanda, PEREIRA Vivian Maia, REY VÁZQUEZ Luis Eduardo, Rodríguez Sergio Omar, SANTOSTEFANO Carolina N., SANZ Josefina, TAMAGNO Lucas F., TEMPERONI Juan Facundo, TOLOSA FERNÁNDEZ-STOLL Astrid V., TORRES Florencia, TOSELLI Carlos A., VALLE María Angeles, VIRGINIS José Antonio, ZALAZAR FANDIÑO María Victoria
Práctica Procesal en el Derecho del Trabajo
Rodríguez Sergio Omar
Tratado Práctico de Derecho del Trabajo
Rodríguez Sergio Omar