Mentiras y Verdades en la Arqueología Mexicana
Published by Editorial Raíces México
Available at 1 bookshops
Sold directly by the independent publisher Editorial Raíces Digital
About this book
Availability
Mentiras y Verdades en la Arqueología Mexicana is available as PDF at 1 online bookshop. Buy it directly from its publisher at Editorial Raíces Digital.
- Audience
- adults
- Language
- Spanish
Frequently asked questions
- In what formats is Mentiras y Verdades en la Arqueología Mexicana available?
- Mentiras y Verdades en la Arqueología Mexicana is available as PDF at 1 online bookshop.
- Where can I buy Mentiras y Verdades en la Arqueología Mexicana?
- You can buy Mentiras y Verdades en la Arqueología Mexicana at Editorial Raíces Digital. Compare every option in the list on this page.
- How long does it take to read Mentiras y Verdades en la Arqueología Mexicana?
- Readers on Publica.la bookshops spend about 31 min with Mentiras y Verdades en la Arqueología Mexicana on average.
Ratings & reviews
No ratings yet. Be the first to review this book.
Sign in to rate and review this book.
You might also like
AM 158. La sal en Mesoamérica
Xavier Noguez, Alfredo López Austin, Yolotl González Torres, Manuel A. Hermann Lejarazu, Eduardo Matos Moctezuma, Raúl Barrera Rodríguez, Heather McKillop, María Castañeda de la Paz, Blas Castellón Huerta, Fabio Flores Granados, Víctor Ángel Osorio Ogarrio, Marco Antonio de León Cortés, Luis Alfonso Grave Tirado, Eduardo Williams, Karina Munguía Ochoa, Amanda Uribe Cortés, Guadalupe Mastache
AM 132. Tumbas de Oaxaca
Xavier Noguez, Manuel A. Hermann Lejarazu, Eduardo Matos Moctezuma, Pilar Luna Erreguerena, Javier Reyes Trujeque, Nelly M. Robles García, Traci Ardren, Javier Urcid Serrano, Michael D. Lind, Iván Olguín Ramírez, Agustín E. Andrade Cuautle, César Dante García Ríos, Antonio Martínez Tuñón, Ricardo Higelin Ponce de León, Tito Cuauhtémoc Mijangos García, Socorro Delfina García Hernández, Henri Noel Bernard, Eric Taladoire, María de Guadalupe Suárez Castro, Francisco Riquelme, Ramón López Valenzuela, Sandra Zetina, Elsa Arroyo Lemus
AM 129. Coyoacán. Arqueología e historia
Xavier Noguez, Eduardo Matos Moctezuma, Linda R. Manzanilla, Eric Taladoire, José Ignacio Sánchez Alaniz, Emma G. Marmolejo Morales, Margarita Treviño y Acuña, Efraín Flores López, Ma. del Carmen Solanes Carraro, Juan Cervantes Rosado, María de la Luz Moreno Cabrera, Alejandro Meraz Moreno, Gilda Cubillo Moreno, Jaime Abundis, Emma Pérez-Rocha, Brigitte Faugére, Amalia Attolini Lecón, Teresa Eleazar Serrano Espinosa, Jane MacLaren Walsh
AM 157. La vida cotidiana en Teotihuacan
Xavier Noguez, Alfredo López Austin, Manuel A. Hermann Lejarazu, Eduardo Matos Moctezuma, Gilberto Pérez Roldán, María Castañeda de la Paz, Linda R. Manzanilla, Tatiana Valdez Bubnova, Luis Barba, Agustín Ortiz, Alessandra Pecci, Raúl Valadez Azúa, Bernardo Rodríguez Galicia, Emiliano Melgar Tísoc, Reyna Solís Ciriaco, Ángela Ejarque Gallardo, Carlos López Puértolas, Ma. Luisa Vázquez de Ágredos Pascual, Isabel Casar, Peter Schaaf, Edith Cienfuegos, Gabriela Solís, Pedro Morales, Lilia Escorcia, Juan B. Artigas, Octavio Del Río, Esther Pasztory
AM 136. Azcapotzalco y Tacuba
Xavier Noguez, Eduardo Matos Moctezuma, Leonardo López Luján, María Castañeda de la Paz, Carlos Alberto Torreblanca Padilla, José Luis Ruvalcaba Sil, Bernardo García Martínez, Silvia Garza Tarazona, Joaquín Arroyo-Cabrales, Felisa J. Aguilar, Susana Lam García, Luis Córdoba Barradas, Jorge Arturo Talavera González, María Teresa Olivera, Carlos Santamarina, Ivan Šprajc, Octavio Esparza Olguín, Arianna Campiani, Atasta Flores Esquivel, Aleš Marsetič, Joseph W. Ball, José Medina González Dávila, Olga Villanueva Sánchez
AM 130. Aportaciones de México al mundo
Xavier Noguez, Alfredo López Austin, Eduardo Matos Moctezuma, Leonardo López Luján, Emiliano Gallaga Murrieta, Kenneth Hirth, Luis Alberto Vargas, José Medina González Dávila, Edelmira Linares, Robert Bye, Ascensión Hernández de León-Portilla, Carlos Viesca T, Maria Blanca Ramos de Viesca, Angelina Macías Goytia, José María García, Terry G. Powis, Richard Lesure, Louis Grivetti, Heidi Kucera, Nilesh W. Gaikwad, Roberto López Bravo